Disclose.Tv - Info

disclose receives about 39,121 unique visitors and 80,980 (2.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $851,049.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank disclose.tv is ranked number 19,971 in the world and 0.0085% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Höst, 07, Germany and links to network IP address 80.237.190.38.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$851,049.14
Daily Revenue:
$312.97
Monthly Revenue:
$9,389.10
Yearly Revenue:
$114,234.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,121
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,173,630
Daily Pageviews:
80,980 (2.07 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,971 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0085% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,077
Average Load Time:
(2434 ms) 26 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 47.3%36.3%6557
Brazil 6.6%11.6%6017
United Kingdom 5.7%5.7%7047
Canada 4.9%3.4%6178
India 4.2%4.4%28142
Portugal 3.7%14.5%1233
Australia 3.2%2.1%8248
South Africa 1.8%1.0%8146
Ireland 1.5%1.8%3146
Spain 1.3%1.3%19699
France 1.3%1.5%24690
Nigeria 1.2%2.0%5158
Germany 0.8%0.4%67877
Other 0.8%0.7%3508
Slovakia 0.7%1.0%3965
Pakistan 0.7%1.2%15296
Romania 0.6%0.4%14871

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
disclose.tv
96.10%97.45%1.99
m.disclose.tv
4.21%2.26%1.1
OTHER
0%0.29%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
93,500
Google Indexed Pages:
259,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
100,999
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
243,012
Bing Backlinks:
86,781
Bing Indexed Pages:
267,410

Domain Overview

SEMrush disclose.tv
Domain:
  disclose.tv
Rank:
  22978
Organic Keywords:
  8,196
Organic Traffic:
  43,515
Organic Cost:
  $36,526.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4
Adwords Traffic:
  2
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  704
Facebook shares:
  3,375
Facebook comments:
  12,487
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  495
Facebook total:
  16,566
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  2,738
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  33,791
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Paranormal/Chats and Forums

Server Report

Server IP:
80.237.190.38
ASN:
AS20773 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Höst
07
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 80.237.190.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
X-User-Login: False
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-UA-Device: pc
X-Cacheable: YES
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 12:52:59 GMT
X-Varnish: 1788165907 1788164668
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Age: 84
X-S-Maxage: 120
Age: 0
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate, no-store
X-Cache: HIT (23)

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 80.237.190.38 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.disclose.tv 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.disclose.tv
Rname uwe_braun.hotmail.com
Serial Number 1340789104
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.disclose.tv 3598
NS ns2.hans.hosteurope.de 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: DISCLOSE.TV
Domain ID: 87256895
Whois Server: whois.srsplus.com
Referral URL: http://www.srsplus.com
Updated Date: 2014-01-07T03:00:49Z
Creation Date: 2007-01-06T13:12:14Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2015-01-06T13:12:14Z
Sponsoring Registrar: TLDS, LLC DBA SRSPLUS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 320
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.HANS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
Name Server: NS2.HANS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
DNSSEC: Unsigned delegation


>>> Last update of whois database: 2014-11-04T10:37:27Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
disclose.tv widget
Last update was 153 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.